ORGANIZATION

ORGANIZATION
President Chul Won Ha (하철원)
Vice President Yoo Jae Doo (유재두)
Secretary General Wonchul Choi (최원철)
Auditor Yong In (인용)
Auditor

Council

Council
Seung Baik Kang (강승백) Hee Soo Kyung (경희수) Hae Seok Koh (고해석)
Kang Il Kim (김강일) Kyung Tae KIm (김경태) Jin Goo Kim (김진구)
Kyung Wook Nha (나경욱) Seung Suk Seo (서승석) Young Wan Moon (문영완)
Chan Woong Moon (문찬웅) Kyoung Dae Min (민경대) Oog Jin Shon (손욱진)
Moo Ho Song (송무호) Joon Ho Wang (왕준호) Ye Yeon Won (원예연)
Ju Hyung Yoo (유주형) Kyoung Ho Yoon (윤경호) Jung Ro Yoon (윤정로)
Kwang Won Lee (이광원) Woo Suk Lee (이우석) Ju Hong Lee (이주홍)
Han Jun Lee (이한준) Soo Jae Yim (임수재) Nam Hong Choi (최남홍)
Young Joon Choi (최영준) Chong Hyuk Choi (최종혁) Choong Hyeok Choi (최충혁)
Seung beom Han (한승범) Sun Chul Hwang (황선철)

Manage Committee

Manage Committee
Chair Chul Won Ha (하철원)
Vice Chair Yoo Jae Doo (유재두)
Secretary Wonchul Choi (최원철)
Members Kang Il Kim (김강일)
Seok Jung Kim (김석중)
Young Mo Kim (김영모)
Seung Suk Seo (서승석)
Jong Keun Seon (선종근)
Joon Ho Wang (왕준호)
Myung Chul Lee (이명철)
Chong Bum Chang (장종범)

Editorial Committee

Editorial Committee
Editor in Chief Kang Il Kim (김강일)
Deputy Editor Sang Jun Song (송상준)
Secretary Hyuk Soo Han (한혁수)
Members In Jun Koh (고인준)
Dong Hwi Kim (김동휘)
Sung Hwan Kim (김성환1)
Jae Gyoon Kim (김재균)
ChangWan Kim (김창완)
Kwan Kyu Park (박관규)
Ji Hoon Bae (배지훈)
Young Jin Seo (서영진)
Si Young Song (송시영)
Young Soo Shin (신영수)
Ji Hyun Ahn (안지현)
Dae Hee Lee (이대희)
Bum Sik Lee (이범식)
Sang Hak Lee (이상학)
Yong Seuk Lee (이용석)
Joon Kyu Lee (이준규)
Moon Jong Chang (장문종)
Yong Bum Joo (주용범)
Won Chul Choi (최원철)
Choi Hyung Suk (최형석)
Jeong Ku Ha (하정구)

Scientific Committee

Scientific Committee
Chair Joon Ho Wang (왕준호)
Vice Chair Jae Ang Sim (심재앙)
Jong Min Kim (김종민)
Secretary Bum Sik Lee (이범식)
Members Dong Geun Kang (강동근)
Man Soo Kim (김만수)
Yong Beom Kim (김용범)
Joong Il Kim (김중일)
Tae Woo Kim (김태우)
Hee June Kim (김희준)
Jung Ho Noh (노정호)
Sang Won Moon (문상원)
Yong Geun Park (박용근)
Yong Beom Park (박용범)
Yoon Seok Youm (염윤석)
Lih Wang (왕립)
Byung Hoon Lee (이병훈)
Seung Jun Lee (이승준)
Jin Kyu Lee (이진규)
Chang Rack Lee (이창락)
Ki Mo Jang (장기모)
Min Jung (정민)
Sung Wook Choi (최성욱)
Sang Hoon Park (박상훈)
Dong Wook Son (손동욱)
Jun Young Chung (정준영)
Ki Bong Park (박기봉)

Insurance Committee

Insurance Committee
Chair Chong Bum Chang (장종범)
Secretary Lee Sang Hak (이상학)
Members In Jun Koh (고인준)
Gi Beom Kim (김기범1)
Ki Bum Kim (김기범2)
Donghwi Kim (김동휘)
Seok Jung Kim (김석중)
Sung Hwan Kim (김성환1)
Hee June Kim (김희준)
Sang Hoon Park (박상훈)
Yong Ji Park (박용지)
Ji Hoon Bae (배지훈)
Dong Won Suh (서동원)
Seung Deok Sun (선승덕)
Jae Ang Sim (심재앙)
Jae hyuk Yang (양재혁)
Lih Wang (왕립)
Bum Sik Lee (이범식)
Sahnghoon Lee (이상훈)
Kyu Sung Chung (정규성)
Jeong Ku Ha (하정구)
Seung beom Han (한승범)
Dong Jin Ryu (류동진)

Advetising Committee

Advetising Committee
Chair Seok Jung Kim (김석중)
Secretary Jae hyuk Yang (양재혁)
Members Dong Hwi Kim (김동휘)
Man Soo Kim (김만수)
Du Hyun Ro (노두현)
Chan Woong Moon (문찬웅)
Yoon Seok Youm (염윤석)
Dong Hwan Lee (이동환)
Byung Hoon Lee (이병훈)
Jin Kyu Lee (이진규)
Min Jung (정민)
Jun Young Chung (정준영)
Jeong Ku Ha (하정구)

Historical Compilation Committee

Historical Compilation Committee
Chair Jong Keun Seon (선종근)
Secretary Tae Woo Kim (김태우)
Members Sai Won Kwon (권세원)
Minwook Kim (김민욱)
Joong Il Kim (김중일)
Du Hyun Ro (노두현)
Ho Jong Ra (라호종)
Yong Geun Park (박용근)
Sahnghoon Lee (이상훈)
Seung Jun Lee (이승준)
Ki Mo Jang (장기모)
Min Jung (정민)
Wonchul Choi (최원철)
Kwangkyoun Kim (김광균)
Ki Bong Park (박기봉)
Dong Jin Ryu (류동진)
Yong Bum Joo (주용범)
Won kee Choi (최원기)

International Committee

International Committee
Chair Seung Suk Seo (서승석)
Secretary Yong Seuk Lee (이용석)
Members Jong Min Kim (김종민)
Jong Keun Seon (선종근)
Kyoung Ho Yoon (윤경호)
Jung Ro Yoon (윤정로)
Kwang Won Lee (이광원)
Yong In (인용)
Woon Hwa Jung (정운화)
Seung beom Han (한승범)

Ethics Committee

Ethics Committee
Chair Myung Chul Lee (이명철)
Secretary Dae Hee Lee (이대희)
Members Kang Il Kim (김강일)
Yoo Jae Doo (유재두)
beom Koo Lee (이범구)
Nam Yong Choi (최남용)
Choong Hyeok Choi (최충혁)

Compilation Committee

Compilation Committee
Chair Young Mo Kim (김영모)
Secretary Ji Hoon Bae (배지훈)
Members Donghwi Kim (김동휘)
Sung Hwan Kim (김성환1)
Kwan Kyu Park (박관규)
Jae Ang Sim (심재앙)
Dae Hee Lee (이대희)
Bum Sik Lee (이범식)
Yong Bum Joo (주용범)
In Jun Koh (고인준)
Hee June Kim (김희준)
Seung Jun Lee (이승준)
Tae Woo Kim (김태우)
Byung Hoon Lee (이병훈)

Reviewer

Reviewer
Kwangkyoun Kim (김광균) Kim Gi Beom (김기범1) Sanggyun Kim (김상균)
Seong Hwan Kim (김성환2) Jee Hyoung Kim (김지형) Du Hyun Ro (노두현)
Ho Jong Ra (라호종) Jae Young Park (박재영) Cheol Hee Park (박철희)
Hee Gon Park (박희곤) Dhong Won Lee (이동원) Sang Jin Lee (이상진)
Sung Sahn Lee (이성산) O Sung Lee (이오성) Kyu Sung Chung (정규성)
Hyung Joon Cho (조형준) Won kee Choi (최원기) Jung Yun Choi (최정윤)
Dong Wook Son (손동욱) Ki Bong Park (박기봉) Ki Bum Kim (김기범2)
Sang Woo Jeon (전상우) Jangyun Lee (이장연) Jun Ho Kim (김준호)
Jung kwon Bae (배중권) Jang Won Park (박장원) Sang Hoon Park (박상훈)
Dong Jin Ryu (류동진)

Advisory Committee

Advisory Committee
1st Hyeong sun Kim (김형순)
2nd Myeong Sang Moon (문명상)
3rd Dae Yong Han (한대용)
4th Kwon Ick Ha (하권익)
5th Joo Chul Ihn (인주철)
6th Jung Man Kim (김정만)
7th Dae Kyung Bae (배대경)
8th Jin Hwan Ahn (안진환)
9th Young Bok Jung (정영복)
10th Byung Ill Lee (이병일)
11th Young Kyun Woo (우영균)
12th Sang Cheol Seong (성상철)
13th Kwon Jae Roh (노권재)
14th Kee Byoung Lee (이기병)
15th Sung Won Sohn (손승원)
16th Jung Han Yoo (유정한)
17th Chang Dong Han (한창동)
18th Gai Gon Seo (서재곤)
19th Woo Shin Cho (조우신)
20th Jeung Tak Suh (서정탁)
21st Nam Yong Choi (최남용)
22nd Eunk yoo Song (송은규)
23rd Sung Do Cho (조성도)
24th Churl Hong Chun (전철홍)
25th Myung Ku Kim (김명구)
26th Seong Il Bin (빈성일)
27th Myung Chul Lee (이명철)
28th Seung Suk Seo (서승석)
29th Ju Hong Lee (이주홍)
30th Seung Baik Kang (강승백)
31st Choong Hyeok Choi (최충혁)